CLASS SCHEDULE

Monday

The Murph Workout

Grant Weeditz9:00 AM - 10:30 AM

Tuesday

Pilates: Framework

Courtney Shea7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

We Ride ™

Nicole Holtz8:15 AM - 9:05 AM

Suspend

Tanner Kain8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Steel Mace

Grant Weeditz9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Dynamic Flow Yoga

Julianne Arhee.10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Endure

Crystal Varellas12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

Core Assets

Roberto Guzman6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

We Ride ™

Daniel Barrios6:30 PM - 7:20 PM

Wednesday

We Ride ™

Dani Vidal7:00 AM - 7:50 AM

Booty Blast

Victoria Posner8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Pilates: Burn

Lee Lentz9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Metabolic Meltdown

Roberto Guzman9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

One, Two, Step!

Ivy Ledon10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Training Camp

Tanner Kain6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

We Ride ™

Lee Lentz6:15 PM - 7:05 PM

Restore Yoga.

Courtney Shea7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

Pilates: Framework

Jessica Santiago.7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

We Ride ™

Nicole Holtz8:15 AM - 9:05 AM

Training Camp

Tanner Kain8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Raise The Barre

Lee Lentz9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Suspend

Tanner Kain9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Dynamic Flow Yoga

Julianne Arhee.10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Endure

Crystal Varellas12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

The Gun Show

Roberto Guzman6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

We Ride ™

Dwayne Friction.7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Friday

We Ride ™

Daniel Barrios7:00 AM - 7:50 AM

Peak Power

Jessica Santiago.8:15 AM - 9:00 AM

One, Two, Step!

Ivy Ledon9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Restore Yoga

Jihan Ramirez10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

Core Assets

Roberto Guzman11:15 AM - 12:00 PM

Saturday

We Ride ™

Lee Lentz8:15 AM - 9:05 AM

HardCORE

Tanner Kain9:15 AM - 9:45 AM

Raise The Barre

Lee Lentz9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Training Camp

Tanner Kain9:45 AM - 10:30 AM

Empower Yoga

Jessica Fisher10:45 AM - 11:45 AM

Sunday

We Ride ™

Dani Vidal8:45 AM - 9:35 AM

Strong

Rena Flacco9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Pilates: Framework

Marissa Lew9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Glute Camp

Rena Flacco10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Restore Yoga

Courtney Shea11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

Monday

Peak Power

Jessica Santiago9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Tuesday

Training Camp

Nick Valme6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

Metabolic Meltdown

Sergio Santiago7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Strong

Crystal Varellas8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Booty Blast

Victoria Posner6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Strong

Crystal Varellas7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

Peak Power

Jessica Santiago7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Pilates: Burn

Jessica Santiago8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Core Assets

Kate Langinauer12:30 PM - 1:15 PM

Off the Hook

Jorge Agustin Guzman.6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Training Camp

Nick Valme7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

Thursday

Training Camp

Nick Valme6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

Metabolic Meltdown

Sergio Santiago7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Core Assets

Crystal Varellas8:30 AM - 9:15 AM

Impulse

Juan Osorio.6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Dynamic Flow Yoga

Jihan Ramirez7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

Booty Blast

Sergio Santiago7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Off the Hook

Rena Flacco8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Saturday

Metabolic Meltdown

Sergio Santiago8:15 AM - 9:00 AM

Strong

Nick Valme9:15 AM - 10:00 AM

Restore Yoga

Linda Pedrosa10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Pilates: Burn

Marie Manalo11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

Sunday

Training Camp

Tanner Kain10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

Pilates: Framework

Marie Manalo11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

Monday

Strong

Crystal Varellas9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Tuesday

We Ride ™

Amanda Beyrer7:00 AM - 7:50 AM

One, Two, Step!

Ivy Ledon8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Raise The Barre

Ivy Ledon9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Suspend

Crystal Varellas10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Limitless

Jacqueline Kasen6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

Empower Yoga

Courtney Mcdonald7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

Endure

Crystal Varellas6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

We Ride ™

Amanda Beyrer6:00 AM - 6:50 AM

Dynamic Flow Yoga

Andrea Mihalikova7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Core Assets

Liz Murphy9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Peak Power

Victoria Posner12:30 PM - 1:15 PM

Strong

Victoria Posner6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

We Ride ™

Nicole Holtz.6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

HardCORE

Thomas Hogarty7:00 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursday

Suspend

Crystal Varellas6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

We Ride ™

Dani Vidal8:00 AM - 8:50 AM

Raise The Barre

Jessica Santiago9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Booty Blast

Victoria Posner10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

The Gun Show

Crystal Varellas6:00 PM - 6:45 PM

We Ride ™

Dani Vidal6:00 PM - 6:50 PM

Restore Yoga

Didi Saglam7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Friday

We Ride ™

Dani Vidal7:00 AM - 7:50 AM

Glute Camp

Liz Murphy9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Off the Hook

Cam Adams10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Saturday

We Ride ™

Daniel Barrios8:00 AM - 8:50 AM

Raise The Barre

Marie Manalo9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Pilates: Burn

Marie Manalo10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

HardCORE

Thomas Hogarty10:30 AM - 11:00 AM

Training Camp

Thomas Hogarty11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

Sunday

Peak Power

Jessica Santiago9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Pilates: Burn

Jessica Santiago10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

Restore Yoga

Andrea Mihalikova11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Monday

Endure

Jack Larsen9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Tuesday

Metabolic Meltdown

Rafael Rey6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

We Ride ™

Dwayne Friction.7:00 AM - 7:50 AM

Strong

Rena Flacco7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Core Assets

Rena Flacco8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Glute Camp

Ivy Ledon6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

We Ride ™

Jessica Hernandez7:00 PM - 7:50 PM

Off the Hook

Rena Flacco7:30 PM - 8:15 PM

Wednesday

Endure

Jack Larsen7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Peak Power

Crystal Varellas9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Limitless

Jacqueline Kasen12:30 PM - 1:15 PM

Metabolic Meltdown

Rafael Rey6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

Dynamic Flow Yoga

Jihan Ramirez7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

Thursday

Metabolic Meltdown

Rafael Rey6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

Strong

Rena Flacco7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

Core Assets

Rena Flacco8:00 AM - 8:45 AM

Off the Hook

Rena Flacco6:30 PM - 7:15 PM

We Ride ™

Jessica Hernandez7:30 PM - 8:20 PM

Friday

Strong

Jack Larsen6:00 AM - 6:45 AM

Endure

Rafael Rey7:00 AM - 7:45 AM

The Gun Show

Jack Larsen9:00 AM - 9:45 AM

Saturday

Training Camp

Rafael Rey9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

HardCORE

Rafael Rey10:15 AM - 10:45 AM

Dynamic Flow Yoga

Didi Saglam11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Sunday

Booty Blast

Ivy Ledon10:15 AM - 11:00 AM

One, Two, Step!

Ivy Ledon11:15 AM - 12:15 PM